Home Page Image

 

 

Nemzetközi Fajta Kupa
Medzinárodnỳ Pohár Plemien
Międzynarodowy Puchar Ras
Internationalen Rassen Cup
International All Breeds Cup
Mezinárodní Pohár Plemen

 

Sponzoři:
 

Logo Pedigree

 


Photo Gallery

 

Winners2008

Photographs  2008
http://agizlechov.cz/index.php?page=zavod_plemen_08


Winners2007

Individuals

SA

1. 2. 3.
sa_schwarzmann_1.jpg (166499 bytes) sa_penkl_2.jpg (168666 bytes) sa_ouhrabkova_3.jpg (138908 bytes)
Schwarzmann Susanne, Zophea Le Papillon (Caniche)  Penkl Ágnes - Snoopy (Deutscher Spitz) Ouhrabková Hana - Casper Bohemia Von Nimes (Coton de Tuléar)

 
MA

1. 2. 3.
ma_vakonic_1.jpg (102957 bytes) ma_rosiak_2.jpg (116135 bytes) ma_schwarzmann_3.jpg (189902 bytes)
Vakonic Pavol - Vivien Viva Hunderlov (Fox Terrier) Rosiak Aleksandra - Diamond Boy Moda na Sukces (Shetland Sheepdog) Schwarzmann Susanne - Black Komtesse Kristin von Piermont (Caniche)

LA

1. 2. 3.
la_halasz_1.jpg (221405 bytes) la_mracka_2.jpg (206809 bytes) la_schmidthaler_3.jpg (223676 bytes)
Halasz Ildiko - Bergerac Bijou (Chien de Berger Belge - Tervueren) Mračka Michala - Selly (Mixbreed) Schmidthaler Viktoria - Wotan (Mixbreed)

 

Pairs

SA

1. 2. 3.
dvojica_parsoni_balazova_ba.jpg (139259 bytes) Dvojice SA - 2. místo.jpg (480713 bytes) Dvojice SA - 3. místo.jpg (454279 bytes)
Badova Jana - Schadehorns Milka (Parson Russell Terrier) Balazova Zuzana - Csaka Blind Date (Parson Russell Terrier) Vyskočilová Diana - A3Ch Agill Akki Dandelion Czech (Cairn Terrier) Vyskočilová Diana - Flying Darcy Cherchez la S. (Cairn Terrier) Poihs Karin - Buffy (Mixbreed) Skallak Elisabeth - Niko (Mixbreed)

MA

1. 2. 3.
Dvojice MA - 1. místo.jpg (460336 bytes) Dvojice MA - 2. místo.jpg (464836 bytes) Dvojice MA - 3. místo.jpg (468035 bytes)
Acs Viktoria - Mamusz (Pumi) Mancini Giovanna - Atos Pizmohtov (Pumi) Holasová Jaroslava - Ajda od Popelky (Mixbreed) Ouhrabková Hana - Oscar z Arbe (Mixbreed) Bzdúšková Kamila - Claudia z Josefovské pevnosti (Shetland Sheepdog) Bzdúšková Kamila - Arina z Modravé pláně (Shetland Sheepdog)

 

LA

1. 2. 3.
dvojicela-1misto.jpg (463452 bytes) Dvojice LA - 2. místo.jpg (468268 bytes) Dvojice LA - 3. místo.jpg (461664 bytes)
Pistkova Radana - Dream of Kintyre Diamond Rose (Border Collie) Sanetrnik Adam - Agile Peggy Wonderfull Dreams (Border Collie) Cistinova Vladimira - Betti ze Strážiště (Australian Cattledog) Stratilova Veronika - Aquila Blue Camden Dog (Australian Cattledog) Brinati Filippo - Gordon (Schnauzer) Slanitz Adel - Daiquincy-Dream ze Zahrabske (Schnauzer)

 

Teams

1. 2. 3.
Družstvo - 1.místo.jpg (472152 bytes) Družstvo - 2. místo.jpg (460760 bytes) Družstvo - 3. místo.jpg (471709 bytes)
HUNGARY 1
Ildiko Halasz - Bergerac Bijou (Chien de Berger Belge - Tervueren) Ildiko Halasz - Bergerac Flört (Chien de Berger Belge - Groenendael) Krisztina Kabai - Iceangel (Shetland Sheepdog) Csilla Toth - Pimpa (Cavalier King Charles Spaniel)
SUL BEL DANUBIS BLUE - SLOVENSKO
Kamila Bzdúšková - Claudia z Josefovské pevnosti (Shetland Sheepdog) Kamila Bzdúšková - Arina z Modravé pláně (Shetland Sheepdog) Michala Mračka - Mawlach Gera (Hrvatski Ovčar) Michala Mračka - Selly (Mixbreed)
HUNGARY 2
Bernadett Felleg - Zitavari Nyulüzö Sceles (English Pointer) Lili Fodor - Visszhang Amalfi ALEX (Chien de Berger Belge - Malinois) Krisztina Kabai - Chili Pepper Granting Pleasure (Border Collie) Agnes Kovac - Pakozdi-Juhasz Duci SARU (Mudi)

Nations

1. 2. 3.
madarsko.jpg (245830 bytes) rakusko.jpg (230101 bytes) slovensko.jpg (240130 bytes)
HUNGARY AUSTRIA SLOVAK REPUBLIC

 

Winners2006

Individuals

SA

1. 2. 3.
1.jpg (34870 bytes) 75.jpg (50878 bytes) 20.jpg (49362 bytes)
 Milena Vrbová - A3Ch. Imagie Black Sakké (Caniche) Zuzana Nedbálková - A3Ch. Ferda (Mixbreed) Ágnes Penkl - Snoopy (Deutscher Spitz)

MA

1. 2. 3.
18.jpg (35888 bytes) 83.jpg (56195 bytes) 21.jpg (50207 bytes)
Wasserbauerová Martina - Jessí (Mixbreed) Martina Konečná - Maggie-Jane ze Shetlandů (Shetland Sheepdog) Vladimíra Čistínová - Betti ze Strážiště (Australian Cattledog)

LA

1. 2. 3.
55.jpg (56305 bytes) 17.jpg (33893 bytes) 64.jpg (55471 bytes)
Bernadett Felleg - Zitavári Nyúlűző Cseles (German Shorthaired Pointer) Věra Kubíčková - Rita (Mixbreed) Karlyik Nóra - Rockflower Brown Sherlock Holm (Bearded Collie)

 

Pairs

SA

1. 2. 3.
44.jpg (52680 bytes) 43.jpg (48493 bytes) 46.jpg (52652 bytes)
Milena Vrbová - A3Ch. Imagie Black Sakké (Caniche)
Adela Kružinská - Abeille Elita Triumphans (Caniche)
Diana Vyskočilová - A3 Agill Akki Dandelion Czech (Cairn Terrier)
Diana Vyskočilová - Flying Darcy Cherchez la S. (Cairn Terrier)
Jaroslava Holasová - A3 Ajda od Popelky (Mixbreed)
Zuzana Nedbálková - A3Ch. Ferda (Mixbreed)

MA

1. 2. 3.
48.jpg (50919 bytes) Nieje k dispozicii 11.jpg (52652 bytes)
Martina Binarová - Jerry (Mixbreed)
Martina Wasserbauerová - Jessí (Mixbreed)
Katka Přerostová - Wanada Gold Bohemia Platina (Shetland Sheepdog)
Adéla Králová - Rupione Baby Z černé hlásky (Shetland Sheepdog)
Martina Konečná - Maggie-Jane ze Shetlandů (Shetland Sheepdog)
Martina Konečná - Amazing Cherub The Little Bodyguard (Shetland Sheepdog)

LA

1. 2. 3.
42.jpg (52968 bytes) 47.jpg (54018 bytes) 45.jpg (53548 bytes)
Andrea Foglar - Aran from Panonnnian Joy (Border Collie)
Hans Fried - Nirvana of Jennifer's Bonfire (Border Collie)
Renáta Králová - Bubbling Fatranský sen (Border Collie)
Radana Píšťková - Dream of Kintyre Diamond Rose (Border Collie)
Lada Krejčová - Achaia Novterpod (Chien de Berger Belge - Malinois)
Jitka Lebedová - Larry Bohemia Alké (Chien de Berger Belge - Malinois)

 

Teams

1. 2. 3.
38.jpg (60709 bytes) 36.jpg (58232 bytes) 34.jpg (59411 bytes)
Martina Konečná - Maggie-Jane ze Shetlandů (Shetland Sheepdog)
Veronika Vejrová - Eimi z Petrovy pálenky (English Cocker Spaniel)
Martina Konečná - Amazing Cherub The Little Bodyguard (Shetland Sheepdog)
Veronika Vejrová - Sandy z Vejřiho hnízda (Mixbreed)
Magdalena Ziolkowska - Azha Grendel Astra Canina (Chien de Berger Belge - Groenendael)
Aleksandra Rosiak - Diamond Boy Moda na Sukces (Shetland Sheepdog)
Anna Lesniak - Gwendolina Kawalkada (Cavalier King Charles Spaniel)
Magdalena Ziolkowska - Leck Bohemia Alké (Border Collie)
Adéla Králová - Rupione Baby Z černé hlásky (Shetland Sheepdog)
Martina Wasserbauerová - Jessí (Mixbreed)
Martina Binarová - Jerry (Mixbreed)
Tereza Otýpková - Max (Mixbreed)

Nations

1. 2. 3.
slovaci.jpg (44339 bytes) cesi.jpg (39286 bytes) polaci.jpg (31893 bytes)
SLOVAK REPUBLIC CZECH REPUBLIC POLAND

Fotografie 2005 zde

Winners2005

Individuals

SA

1. 2. 3.
1.jpg (34870 bytes) 75.jpg (50878 bytes) 20.jpg (49362 bytes)
Penkl Ágnes - Snoopy (Deutscher Spitz) Křesťanová Zuzana - Cedrik Zlaté dráče (Cavalier King Charles Spaniel) Králová Adéla - Rupione Baby Z černé hlásky (Shetland Sheepdog)

MA

1. 2. 3.
18.jpg (35888 bytes) 83.jpg (56195 bytes) 21.jpg (50207 bytes)
Wasserbauerová Martina - Jessí (Mixbreed) Nádvorníková Julie - A3Ch. Benji (Mixbreed) Borůvková Daniela - Aja Ořechov (Schnauzer)

LA

1. 2. 3.
55.jpg (56305 bytes) 17.jpg (33893 bytes) 64.jpg (55471 bytes)
Potfajová Helena - Benny Te Pito O Te Henua (Border Collie) Binarová Martina - Boon Ayky (Border Collie) Nováková Markéta - A3Ch. Calami Deabei (Chien de Berger Belge - Tervueren)

 

Pairs

SA

1. 2. 3.
dv_44.jpg (52680 bytes) dv_43.jpg (48493 bytes) dv_46.jpg (52652 bytes)
Holasová Jaroslava - Ajda od Popelky (Mixbreed)
Ouhrabková Hana - Vojtěch z Arbe (Mixbreed)
Vyskočilová Diana - A3 Agill Akki Dandelion Czech (Cairn Terrier)
Vyskočilová Diana - Ascew Alp Dandelion Czech (Cairn Terrier)
Králová Adéla - Rupione Baby Z černé hlásky (Shetland Sheepdog)
Hroteková Gabriela - Faust Small Kim (Shetland Sheepdog)

MA

1. 2.
dv_48.jpg (50919 bytes) dv_49.jpg (53791 bytes)
Hladíková Zuzana - Flik z Martínkovic (Parson Russell Terrier)
Grygarová Aneta - Bastien Blind Date (Parson Russell Terrier)
Kašparová Julie - Ketty (Mixbreed)
Nádvorníková Julie - A3Ch. Benji (Mixbreed)

LA

1. 2. 3.
dv_42.jpg (52968 bytes) dv_47.jpg (54018 bytes) dv_45.jpg (53548 bytes)
Krpatová Gabriela - Genesis od Dalajského potoka (Schnauzer)
Kaprálková Martina - Coran od Dalajského potoka (Schnauzer)
Bolardtová Karolína - Eldorádo od Emy Destinové (Bearded Collie)
Macková Eva - Tadeáš Black Vanilka (Bearded Collie)
Šubrtová Ivana - Bonie ze Strážiště (Australian Cattledog)
Čistínová Vladimíra - Betti ze Strážiště (Australian Cattledog)

 

Teams

SA

1. 2. 3.
dr_38.jpg (60709 bytes) dr_36.jpg (58232 bytes) dr_34.jpg (59411 bytes)
1. Klozová Jitka - Laura Stajika (Schnauzer)
Marková Monika - Vinnie Moravské srdce (Shetland Sheepdog)
Bendová Martina - Aja Věrvos (Schnauzer)
2. Snopková Markéta - Molly (Mixbreed)
Vrbová Milena - Imagie Black Sakké (Caniche)
Nedbálková Zuzana - Ferda (Mixbreed)
Kašparová Julie - Belinda z Amadeova dvora (Tibetan Terrier)
3. Lebedová Jitka - Inachis Io Sol Edo (Papillon)
Holasová Jaroslava - Ajda od Popelky (Mixbreed)
Ouhrabková Hana - Vojtěch z Arbe (Mixbreed)
Vyskočilová Diana - A3 Agill Akki Dandelion Czech (Cairn Terrier)

MA

1. 2.
dr_33.jpg (64116 bytes) dr_37.jpg (56387 bytes)
Wasserbauerová Martina - Jessí (Mixbreed)
Borůvková Daniela - Aja Ořechov (Schnauzer)
Otýpková Tereza - Max (Mixbreed)
Binarová Martina - Jerry (Mixbreed)
2. Kašparová Julie - Ketty (Mixbreed)
Perčinová Michaela - Vanessa Z lesních chalup (English Cocker Spaniel)
Hladíková Zuzana - Flik z Martínkovic (Parson Russell Terrier)
Grygarová Aneta - Bastien Blind Date (Parson Russell Terrier)

LA

1. 2. 3.
dr_35.jpg (61812 bytes) dr_40.jpg (66359 bytes) dr_39.jpg (65946 bytes)
Ziolkowska Magdalena - Leck Bohemia Alké (Border Collie)
Ziolkowska Magdalena - Azha Grendel Astra Canina (Chien de Berger Belge - Groenendael)
Domaňska Magdalena - Beta Rus nad Lyna (Gónczy Polski)
Michalska Magdalena - Legendary Frisko Black Energizer (Border Collie)
Kubíčková Věra - Carina Tradice (Chien de Berger Belge - Malinois)
Nováková Markéta A3Ch. Calami Deabei (Chien de Berger Belge - Tervueren)
Nováková Markéta - Illéne Adina z Kovárny (Chien de Berger Belge - Tervueren)
Lebedová Jitka - Larry Bohemia Alké (Chien de Berger Belge - Malinois)
Grygarová Jana - Ted from Scottish Roy vom Beutenhof (Border Collie)
Grygarová Jana Irgo Bohemia Alké (Border Collie)
Škvorová Blanka - Heavenly Vision z Kovárny (Chien de Berger Belge - Tervueren)
Binarová Martina - Boon Ayky (Border Collie)

Nations

1. 2. 3.
cesi.jpg (44339 bytes) polaci.jpg (39286 bytes) madari.jpg (31893 bytes)
CZECH REPUBLIC POLAND HUNGARY

 


Photos 2004  zde 

Winners 2004

Individuals

SA  2004_ind_s.jpg (46195 bytes) 1. Vrbová Milena - Imagie Black Sakké (Caniche)
2. Holasová Jaroslava - Ajda od Popelky (Mixbreed)
3. Nedbálková Zuzana - A3Ch. Ferda (Mixbreed)
4. Koubková Eva - A3 Cilesa Hvězda Els (Deutscher Spitz)
MA  2004_ind_m.jpg (52321 bytes) 1. Kašparová Julie - A3Ch. Ketty (Mixbreed)
2. Konečná Martina - A3 Maggie-Jane ze Shetlandů (Shetland Sheepdog)
3. Březnová Lenka - Art Blue Wind (Shetland Sheepdog)
4. Vránová Jolana - Ester Woman Rezlark (Schnauzer)
LA  2004_ind_l.jpg (52325 bytes) 1. Ziolkowska Magdalena - Azha Grendel Astra Canina (Chien de Berger Belge - Groenendael)
2. Drábková Šimona - Axa Quick Benas (Dobermann)
3. Potfajová Helena - A3 Benny Te Pito O Te Henua (Border Collie)
4. Kaprálková Martina - Coran od Dalajského potoka (Schnauzer)

Teams

SA  2004_team_s.jpg (55337 bytes) 1. Holasová Jaroslava - Ajda od Popelky (Mixbreed)
   Ouhrabková Hana - Vojtěch z Arbe (Mixbreed)
2. Rozová Zuzana - A3Ch. Ira z Roznetu (Schnauzer)
    Rozová Zuzana - Princess z Roznetu (Schnauzer)
3. Vyskočilová Diana - Agill Akki Dandelion Czech (Cairn Terrier)
    Vyskočilová Diana - Ascew Alp Dandelion Czech (Cairn Terrier)
MA  2004_team_m.jpg (46338 bytes) 1. Nádvorníková Julie - A3Ch. Benji (Mixbreed)
    Hrušková Veronika - A3 Benny (Mixbreed)
2. Edrová Olga - Adder Black Young for Ever (Shetland Sheepdog)
    Liška Radovan - Eminent Enya z Benešovské zahrady (Shetland Sheepdog)
3. Ouhrabková Hana - A3 Oskar z Arbe (Mixbreed)
    Kašparová Julie - A3Ch. Ketty (Mixbreed)
LA  2004_team_l.jpg (50048 bytes) 1. Bartek Ivo - Ateax Ayky (Border Collie)
    Vondráčková Martina - Blackie Foxy Fox (Border Collie)
2. Ouhrabková Hana - Boby z Arbe (Mixbreed)
    Man Pavel - Kim (Mixbreed)
3. Nádvorníková Julie - A3 Cesar Lyrom (Collie)
   Vainarová Zuzana - Amber Girl Leawret (Collie)